Statements of financial position

Unit:₩B
재무상태표
Consolidated Statements of Financial Position 202220212020
Assets Current Assets 2,929.83,074.52,516.5
Non-current Assets 2,961.92,599.72,503.6
Total Assets 5,891.75,674.15,020.1
Liabilities Current Liabilities 1,294.11,210.51,056.8
Non-current Liabilities 323.4413.3535.8
Total Liabilities 1,617.41,623.71,592.5
Equity Capital Stock 140.8137.9135.0
Capital Surplus 853.2840.3812.2
Retained Earnings 3,485.13,052.52,475.3
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 48.725.06.3
Other Components of Equity -388.5 -138.5 -121.1
Non-controlling Interests 134.8133.1119.9
Total Equity 4,274.24,050.43,427.6

Income Statement

Unit:₩B
손익계산서
Consolidated Statements of Income 202220212020
Revenue 2,284.01,893.41,849.1
Operating Profit 647.2744.2718.6
Operating Profit Margin Rate 28.3% 39.3% 38.9%
Profit Before Income Tax 626.2738.6657.2
Net Profit 542.6595.8525.7
Net Profit Margin Rate 23.8% 31.5% 28.4%