Statements of financial position

Unit:₩B
재무상태표
Non-consolidated Statements of Financial Position 202220212020
Assets Current Assets 2,580.52,699.82,294.2
Non-current Assets 2,990.92,615.62,486.9
Total Assets 5,571.55,315.44,781.1
Liabilities Current Liabilities 1,105.3950.2900.6
Non-current Liabilities 296.2365.4459.3
Total Liabilities 1,401.51,315.61,359.8
Equity Capital Stock 140.8137.9135.0
Capital Surplus 853.2840.3812.2
Retained Earnings 3,568.43,162.22,588.5
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 4.94.713.2
Other Components of Equity -397.3 -145.4 -127.6
Total Equity 4,169.93,999.83,421.3

Income Statement

Unit:₩B
손익계산서
Non-consolidated Statements of Income 202220212020
Revenue 1,937.51,615.81,689.8
Operating Profit 618.9717.2709.8
Operating Profit Margin Rate 31.9% 44.4% 42.0%
Profit Before Income Tax 606.4723.8649.9
Net Profit 511.4576.0514.3
Net Profit Margin Rate 26.4% 35.6% 30.4%