Sales

[KRW bn]
매출액차트

Operating Income

[KRW bn]
영엉이익률차트

Consolidated Balance Sheet

[KRW bn]
재무상태표
201820192020
Total Assets 2,948.62,848.93,739.7
Current Assets 2,793.42,666.33,498.9
Non-Current Assets 155.2182.6240.8
Total Liabilities 1,313.11,183.01,806.8
Current Liabilities 1,279.11,071.11,657.8
Non-Current Liabilities 34.0111.9149.0
Total Shareholders’ Equity 1,635.51,665.91,932.9

Consolidated Income Statement

[KRW bn]
손익계산서
201820192020
Sales 713.51,100.91,627.6
Operating Income -25.282.8362.1
Income before Income Taxes 24.475.4314.7
Net Income 11.465.0240.4