GS (078930)

Balance Sheet

Total Assets Unit:₩B

Total Liabilities Unit:₩B

Total Shareholders’ Equity Unit:₩B

Consolidated Balance Sheet

Unit:₩B
Balance Sheet
20172018201920202021
Total Assets 22,003.722,631.024,739.324,476.831,191.3
Current Assets 2,874.93,285.13,117.53,436.85,388.9
Non-Current Assets 19,128.819,345.821,621.821,040.025,802.4
Total Liabilities 12,341.112,106.013,739.713,720.316,988.3
Current Liabilities 4,450.74,568.84,789.63,997.85,501.8
Non-Current Liabilities 7,890.47,537.28,950.19,722.511,486.6
Total Shareholders’ Equity 9,662.610,525.010,999.510,756.514,202.9
Capital Stock 473.5473.5473.5473.5473.5
Capital Surplus 1,187.51,187.51,189.51,180.71,693.2
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income -173.9-133.9-82.8-157.3-25.7
Retained Earnings 9,185.69,905.910,272.39,834.811,131.3
Other Reserves -2,942.6-2,942.6-2,974.6-2,978.0-2,983.7