GS (078930)

Balance Sheet

Total Assets Unit:₩B

Total Liabilities Unit:₩B

Total Shareholders’ Equity Unit:₩B

Consolidated Balance Sheet

Unit:₩B
Balance Sheet
20162017201820192020
Total Assets 20,341.222,003.722,631.024,739.324,476.8
Current Assets 2,472.82,874.93,285.13,117.53,436.8
Non-Current Assets 17,868.319,128.819,345.821,621.821,040.0
Total Liabilities 11,420.912,341.112,106.013,739.713,720.3
Current Liabilities 3,770.94,450.74,568.84,789.63,997.8
Non-Current Liabilities 7,650.07,890.47,537.28,950.19,722.5
Total Shareholders’ Equity 8,920.39,662.610,525.010,999.510,756.5
Capital Stock 473.5473.5473.5473.5473.5
Capital Surplus 1,269.71,187.51,187.51,189.51,180.7
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income -20.1-173.9-133.9-82.8-157.3
Retained Earnings 8,348.19,185.69,905.910,272.39,834.8
Other Reserves -3,107.0-2,942.6-2,942.6-2,974.6-2,978.0