KOLMAR KOREA (161890)

Total Assets (Unit:₩B)

Total Liabilities (Unit:₩B)

Total Shareholders’ Equity (Unit:₩B)

Balance Sheet

Select
[Unit:₩B]
재무상태표
20162017201820192020
Total Assets 492.9668.52,186.42,400.32,489.6
Current Assets 264.1365.9555.2646.0775.2
Non-Current Assets 228.9302.61,631.21,754.31,714.4
Total Liabilities 205.2335.91,376.61,552.41,490.4
Current Liabilities 196.2212.0517.3707.4686.8
Non-Current Liabilities 9.1124.0859.3845.0803.5
Total Shareholders’ Equity 287.7332.6809.8847.9999.2
Capital Stock 10.610.611.211.411.4
Capital Surplus 116.3116.4215.7227.9228.3
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income 1.9-2.4-1.8-0.31.6
Retained Earnings 141.2180.7213.2232.3382.4
Other Reserves -----0.0