KOLMAR KOREA (161890)

Total Assets (Unit:₩B)

Total Liabilities (Unit:₩B)

Total Shareholders’ Equity (Unit:₩B)

Balance Sheet

Select
[Unit:₩B]
재무상태표
20172018201920202021
Total Assets 668.52,186.42,400.32,489.62,606.0
Current Assets 365.9555.2646.0775.2882.9
Non-Current Assets 302.61,631.21,754.31,714.41,723.2
Total Liabilities 335.91,376.61,552.41,490.41,246.5
Current Liabilities 212.0517.3707.4686.8888.6
Non-Current Liabilities 124.0859.3845.0803.5357.9
Total Shareholders’ Equity 332.6809.8847.9999.21,359.6
Capital Stock 10.611.211.411.411.4
Capital Surplus 116.4215.7227.9228.3266.7
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income -2.4-1.8-0.31.62.7
Retained Earnings 180.7213.2232.3382.4402.8
Other Reserves ----0.0-