KOLMAR KOREA (161890)

Sales (Unit:₩B)

Operating Income (Unit:₩B)

Net Income (Unit:₩B)

Income Statement

Select
[Unit:₩B]
손익계산서
20172018201920202021
Sales 821.61,357.91,540.71,322.11,586.3
Cost of Sales 643.81,000.91,108.5895.81,158.2
Gross Profit 177.8357.0432.3426.3428.1
Selling General Administrative Expenses 110.8267.0314.5304.6343.9
Operating Income 67.090.0117.8121.784.3
Other Gains 0.72.84.2168.58.0
Other Losses 2.05.810.327.18.9
Financial Income 5.911.412.510.218.0
Financial Costs 9.542.960.851.633.9
Income before Income Taxes 62.055.463.4221.666.5
Income Tax Expenses 13.418.629.876.923.0
Net Income 48.636.833.6160.643.5