Consolidated Balance Sheet

[Unit:₩M]
재무상태표
Category 2022202120202019
Non-Current Assets 266,248287,683369,221390,434
Current Assets 442,262542,041413,964409,500
Total Assets 708,510829,725783,185799,934
Current Liabilities 68,941101,32370,08867,419
Non-Current Liabilities 37,48734,45047,76948,506
Total Liabilities 106,428135,773117,857115,925
Capital Stock 27,50027,50027,50027,500
Capital Surplus 314,838314,838314,838314,836
Total Shareholders’ Equity 602,082693,951665,328684,009

Consolidated Income Statement

[Unit:₩M]
손익계산서
Category 2022202120202019
Sales 521,216543,038501,985485,993
Gross Profit 208,204232,615223,662213,358
Operating Income 2,30432,51928,92824,316
Non-Operating Revenues 18,18211,83211,75910,337
Non-Operating Expenses 32,21024,13512,4178,070
Net Income -15,39316,15611,75616,377