Samchuly Bicycle(024950)

Balance Sheet

[Unit:₩100M]

20152016201720182019
Total Assets 1,293.71,419.01,527.41,472.81,389.5
Current Assets 307.3307.6314.7293.9402.4
Non-Current Assets 986.41,111.31,212.71,178.8987.0
Total Liabilities 306.5392.7477.6600.5614.7
Current Liabilities 276.9355.9433.2573.3583.0
Non-Current Liabilities 29.636.844.427.131.8
Total Shareholders’ Equity 987.21,026.21,049.8872.3774.8
Capital Stock 66.466.466.466.466.4
Capital Surplus 530.3530.3530.3530.3530.3
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income -3.3-2.5-2.35.9-1.5
Retained Earnings 437.5500.2523.5335.2241.8
Other Reserves -43.7-68.1-68.1-65.5-62.3