Samchuly Bicycle(024950)

Balance Sheet

[Unit:₩100M]

20162017201820192020
Total Assets 1,419.01,527.41,472.81,389.51,220.5
Current Assets 307.6314.7293.9402.4758.7
Non-Current Assets 1,111.31,212.71,178.8987.0461.9
Total Liabilities 392.7477.6600.5614.7329.4
Current Liabilities 355.9433.2573.3583.0285.6
Non-Current Liabilities 36.844.427.131.843.8
Total Shareholders’ Equity 1,026.21,049.8872.3774.8891.2
Capital Stock 66.466.466.466.466.4
Capital Surplus 530.3530.3530.3530.3530.3
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income -2.5-2.35.9-1.50.7
Retained Earnings 500.2523.5335.2241.8353.9
Other Reserves -68.1-68.1-65.5-62.3-60.1