Net Sales (Unit:₩100M)

Operating Income (Unit:₩100M)

Net Income (Unit:₩100M)

Income Statements : Recent Annual (Unit:₩100M)
Item 20192020202120222023 3Q
Net Sales 65,962.769,361.277,286.582,146.559,517.6
Cost of Sales 60,438.062,851.369,682.074,058.852,831.7
Gross Profit on Sales 5,524.86,509.97,604.58,087.76,685.9
Selling&Administrative Expenses 3,763.94,322.55,027.85,460.54,365.6
Operating Income 1,760.92,187.42,576.72,627.22,320.3
Non-Operating Income 731.61,057.6750.21,401.1814.8
Non-Operating Expenses 2,518.51,949.52,104.81,550.51,255.7
Income before Income Taxes Expenses -26.11,295.51,222.12,477.81,879.4
Income Taxes Expenses 23.1340.0284.3472.0361.1
Net Income -49.2955.5937.82,005.81,518.3