Net Sales (Unit:₩100M)

Operating Income (Unit:₩100M)

Net Income (Unit:₩100M)

Income Statements : Recent Annual (Unit:₩100M)
Item 20182019202020212022 1Q
Net Sales 62,282.965,962.769,361.277,286.519,150.2
Cost of Sales 57,440.460,438.062,851.369,682.017,447.3
Gross Profit on Sales 4,842.55,524.86,509.97,604.51,702.9
Selling&Administrative Expenses 3,729.13,763.94,322.55,027.81,226.0
Operating Income 1,113.41,760.92,187.42,576.7476.9
Non-Operating Income 1,007.8731.61,057.6750.2512.3
Non-Operating Expenses 1,621.02,518.51,949.52,104.8307.2
Income before Income Taxes Expenses 500.1-26.11,295.51,222.1682.0
Income Taxes Expenses 130.923.1340.0284.381.8
Net Income 369.3-49.2955.5937.8600.1