Net Sales (Unit:₩100M)

Operating Income (Unit:₩100M)

Net Income (Unit:₩100M)

Income Statements : Recent Annual (Unit:₩100M)
Item 20172018201920202021 2Q
Net Sales 51,888.162,282.965,962.769,361.236,285.8
Cost of Sales 47,088.257,440.460,438.062,851.332,984.4
Gross Profit on Sales 4,799.94,842.55,524.86,509.93,301.4
Selling&Administrative Expenses 3,391.13,729.13,763.94,322.52,403.3
Operating Income 1,408.81,113.41,760.92,187.4898.2
Non-Operating Income 422.21,007.8731.61,057.6214.6
Non-Operating Expenses 1,480.51,621.02,518.51,949.5739.7
Income before Income Taxes Expenses 350.4500.1-26.11,295.5373.0
Income Taxes Expenses 151.2130.923.1340.0158.6
Net Income 199.2369.3-49.2955.5214.4