Total Assets (Unit:₩100M)

Total Liabilities (Unit:₩100M)

Total Equity (Unit:₩100M)

Balance Sheets : Recent Annual (Unit:₩100M)
Item 20202021202220232024 1Q
Total Assets 72,206.970,891.078,251.174,974.075,502.6
Current Assets 12,445.212,300.418,768.613,934.314,991.0
Quick Assets 12,325.912,156.918,559.313,737.814,784.0
Inventories 119.3143.5209.3196.5207.0
Non-Current Assets 59,761.758,590.659,482.561,039.760,511.6
Investment Assets 17,776.216,172.713,803.815,019.514,576.9
Tangible Assets 27,348.227,291.027,919.227,440.527,339.8
Intangible Assets 3,325.13,557.73,761.33,798.83,970.5
Other Non-Current Assets 11,312.111,569.313,998.214,780.914,624.4
Total Liabilities 39,548.536,723.043,983.640,659.942,810.7
Current Liabilities 17,481.815,948.323,894.017,521.120,704.2
Non-Current Liabilities 22,066.720,774.720,089.723,138.722,106.6
Total Equity 32,658.434,168.034,267.534,314.132,691.9
Capital Stock 1,140.61,140.61,140.61,140.61,140.6
Capital Surplus 29,228.429,228.429,228.427,236.425,242.9
Accumulated Other
Comprehensive Income
66.5878.3-979.3-648.9-932.8
Retained Earnings 5,039.65,737.47,694.49,410.410,076.1
Capital Adjustments -2,816.7-2,816.7-2,816.7-2,824.4-2,834.9